sep1-1 sep1-2 sep1-3 sep1-4 sep1-5 sep1-6 sep1-7

Stundu izmaiņas

izmainas

e-klase

eklase

Mācību mākonis

makonis

Skolas muzejs

muzejs

Skolēnu dome

dome

Karjeras atbalsts

karjeras atbalsts

Jubilāri

Zanda Ābele

Agnis 10.b

Daniels 7.a

Elīza 9.c

Projekti

baltijas

Skolas avīzes

Skolas avīzes

Skolas dokumenti

dokumenti

Skola lasa

Books

Jauno pirmklasnieku sadalījums pa klasēm.

 

1.a klase
Klases audzinātāja - Inese Geķe
N.p.k. Vārds Citi vārdi Uzvārds
1 ADRIANS   ALPE
2 KRISTERS   BĀLĀBOLIŅŠ
3 BRENDA KRISTIANA BĒRZIŅA
4 MĀRTIŅŠ   BLEIVE
5 ARTIS   DIMZA
6 ANCE IEVA DUBAŅĒVIČA
7 KRIŠJĀNIS   DŽERIŅŠ
8 GABRIELA   FONZOVA
9 IEVA   GRIBA
10 MARTA ROBERTA KALNIŅA
11 DĀGS   KIVLENIEKS
12 REIČELA   KOBITJEVA
13 ELĪNA   LAUVA
14 TOMS   LEJIŅŠ
15 HENRIJS   LINDERMANIS
16 ENIJA   LŪSĪTE
17 ALEKSANDRS   MAČS
18 DANIELA   MAISAKA
19 RAULS   MATVEJS
20 EMĪLS   MUSTERMANIS
21 MARKS   NEČAJEVS
22 NATANAĒLS   NOVIKOVS
23 PĒTERIS   POGIŅŠ
24 MEGIJA   SARMA
25 SĀRA ALISE SIMENOVSKA
26 TOMS   SKALBERGS
27 KRISTĪNE   TRŪPA
28 PĒTERIS   ŪPIS
29 RENĀTE   VĒVERE

 

1.b klase
Klases audzinātāja - Ruta Ulbika
N.p.k. Vārds Citi vārdi Uzvārds
1 KRISTAPS   BIDZĀNS
2 VIKTORIJA   BIKSĀNE
3 EDGARS   ČEBOTAREVS
4 EVELĪNA   GRABOVSKA
5 LUDMILA   IVANCOVA
6 ALISE   KALNBĒRZA
7 MARKS   KEIŠS
8 VERONIKA   KOVAĻSKA
9 GABRIELS   ĶĀVIS
10 EMĪLS   MAHNOVS
11 ANNIJA VIKTORIJA MARTIŠČENKOVA
12 ROBERTS   OZOLIŅŠ
13 SABĪNE   PURIŅA
14 EMĪLIJA   SMIRNOVA
15 ALISE   TILGALE
16 EMANUELLA IVONNA TOMSONE
17 ADRIĀNS   UTINĀNS
18 PAULA   VANAGA
19 KEITA   VĪBE
20 DIDZIS   VĪKSNA
21 KRISTAPS   ŽIKARS
1.c klase
Klases audzinātāja - Zanda Ābele
N.p.k. Vārds Citi vārdi Uzvārds
1 ALISE   ĀBELTIŅA
2 JĀNIS   ABULS
3 MIKUS   BEINARTS
4 MADARA   BĒRZKALNE
5 AMANDA DANIELA BUIKO
6 GABRIELA   DROZDA
7 PERSIJS   FIRSOVS
8 DANIELS   GRABOVSKIS
9 ALISE   GRIGORJEVA
10 RALFS   JĒKABSONS
11 SAMANTA   JUDINA
12 LINDA ELIZABETE KALNIŅA
13 KRISTA   KĀRKLIŅA
14 ADRIJA   KARLIVĀNE
15 ARTURS   LESS
16 DITA   MARKOVIČA
17 ANCE   MEIERE
18 KATRĪNA KATE PĒTERSONE
19 OSKARS   PIEBALGS
20 BEĀTE   PLATĀ
21 ALEKSANDRS   ROGOVSKIS
22 ROBERTS   STREĻŅIKOVS
23 ALEKSANDRS   SŪNA
24 RIČARDS   ŠTRAUSS
25 DANA   VESMANE
26 GABRIELA   VOLOSEVIČA
27 VLADS   VOROBJOVS